APPETIZERS
2Pc Spring Roll
$5.002Pc Egg Roll
$7.006pc Gyoza
$7.008pc Steamed Gyoza
$8.00Steamed Gyoza
Shrimp Tempura (5 Pc)
$8.00Teriyaki Sauce (S)
$0.80Hot Sauce (S)
$0.99Dressing Sauce (S)
$0.80Katsu Sauce (S)
$0.80Garlic Sauce (S)
$0.80Teriyaki 16oz/24oz
$0.00Dressing 16oz/24oz
$0.00Katsu 16oz/24oz
$0.00Hot 16oz/24oz
$0.00Bottled/Energy Drink
$4.00Can Soda
$3.00To Go/Reusable Bag
$0.15
TERIYAKI
TERIYAKI COMBINATION
Chicken / Gyo (CH/Gy)
$14.50
Chicken / Springroll (CH/Spring)
$14.50Chicken / Eggroll (CH/Egg)
$14.50Breast / Gyo (CB/Gy)
$15.50Pork / Gyo (Pk/Gy)
$15.50Beef / Gyo (BF/Gy)
$15.50Chicken / Beef (Ch/BF)
$17.50Chicken / Pork (Ch/PK)
$17.50Chicken / Prawn (Ch/Prawn)
$17.50
Chicken / Breast (Ch/CB)
$17.50Breast / Beef (CB/BF)
$17.50Breast / Pork (CB/PK)
$17.50Breast / Prawn (CB/Prawn)
$17.50Pork / Beef (PK/BF)
$17.50Pork / Prawn (PK/Prawn)
$17.50Beef / Prawn (BF/Prawn)
$17.50Chicken/SP Ch (Ch/Spch)
$17.50
KATSU
Chicken Katsu (KT)
$15.50
Katsu / Gyo (KT/Gy)
$15.50Katsu / Spring (KT/Spring)
$15.50Katsu / Egg (KT/Egg)
$15.50Katsu / Chicken (KT/Ch)
$18.00Katsu / Beef (KT/BF)
$18.00Katsu / Prawn (KT/Prawn)
$18.00Katsu / Pork (KT/PK)
$18.00Katsu / Sweet & Sour (KT/S.S)
$19.00Katsu / General Tao (KT/TAO)
$19.00Katsu / Orange (KT/Orange)
$19.00Breast Katsu (CBKT)
$16.50
FRIED RICE
YAKISOBA
STIR FRIED VEGITABLE
RIBS/SPECIAL PLATE
Gyoza Plate
$14.00Bulgogi
$18.50Mong Beef
$18.50Mong Chicken
$16.50Sweet & Sour (S.S)
$15.50Sweet & Sour / Chicken (S.S/Ch)
$18.50General Tao Chicken (Tao)
$15.50General Tao / Chicken (Tao/Ch)
$18.50Orange Chicken
$15.50Orange / Chicken (Ora/Ch)
$18.50Kung-Pao
$15.50Short Rib
$24.00
Short Rib Combo
$29.00Garlic Chicken
$16.50Spicy Garlic Chicken
$17.50
BROCCOLI/TEMP/CURRY/UDON
Broccoli Chicken (Bro Ch)
$16.00Broccoli Breast (Bro CB)
$17.00Broccoli Beef (Bro BF)
$18.00Shrimp Tempura (10pc)
$16.00Chicken Udon
$15.00Dumpling Udon
$14.003pc Dumpling along with Udon Noodles
Tofu Udon
$14.00Shrimp Tempura Udon (3 Pc)
$15.00Chicken Curry
$17.00Tofu Curry
$14.00Katsu Curry
$17.50Shrimp Tempura Curry (3 Pc)
$15.00
BENTO SPECIALS
Matsu Bento
$28.00Served with chicken teriyaki, chicken katsu, shrimp tempura (3pc), Gyoza (6pc), vegetable fried rice, salad and miso soup
Chicken Bento
$19.50Chicken Teriyaki Served with shrimp tempura (2pc), Gyoza (3pc), Eggroll (1pc), rice and salad
Beef Bento
$22.00Beef Teriyaki Served with shrimp tempura (2pc), Gyoza (3pc), Eggroll (1pc), rice and salad
Pork Bento
$22.00Pork Teriyaki Served with shrimp tempura (2pc), Gyoza (3pc), Eggroll (1pc), rice and salad
Chicken Breast Bento
$22.00Chicken Breast Teriyaki Served with shrimp tempura (2pc), Gyoza (3pc), Eggroll (1pc), rice and salad
Katsu Bento
$22.00Chicken Katsu (Breaded Chicken) Served with shrimp tempura (2pc), Gyoza (3pc), Eggroll (1pc), rice and salad
Salmon Bento
$23.00Salmon-seasoned with sauce, onions, carrots, and zucchini. Served with shrimp tempura (2pc), Gyoza (3pc), Eggroll (1pc), rice and salad
Yakisoba Bento
$19.50Vegetable Yakisoba, Chicken teriyaki, Gyoza (3pc), Egg Roll (1pc), Rice and Sauce
SIDE ORDER
(Side) Steamed Rice
$4.00(Side) Brown Rice
$5.00Miso Soup (12 Oz)
$4.00(Side) Small Salad
$3.00(Side) Salad
$5.00(Side) Steamed Broccoli
$6.00(Side) Steamed Veggie
$9.00(Side) Stir Veggies
$9.00(Side) Stir Noodles
$9.00(Side) Veg Fried Rice
$9.00(Side) Chicken
$7.00(Side) Breast
$7.50(Side) Pork
$7.50(Side) Prawn
$7.50(Side) Beef
$8.00(Side) Katsu
$7.50(Side) Rib
$15.00


